Bill Balog

Race Stats

  • Events1
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
1/18/2014 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/18/2014 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Chili Bowl

Classes

  • Midgets281 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Bill Balog

Bill Balog

North Pole, AK

Midgets Start Finish +/-
H Feature 1 6 DNS -

Midgets

55 Laps

A FeatureIn Honor of Donnie Ray Crawford

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 2
2 14 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 12
3 2 97 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
4 12 77 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 8
5 10 17R Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 5
6 8 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
7 17 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10
8 4 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
9 9 3 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
10 18 15X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
11 13 67K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
12 22 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 10
13 5 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -8
14 6 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -8
15 20 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO 5
16 DNF 24 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
17 DNF 19 17K Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
18 DNF 21 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
19 DNF 1 7C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -18
20 DNF 11 63NZ Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -9
21 DNF 16 56L Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -5
22 DNF 15 71K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -7
23 DNF 7 47 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -16
24 DNF 23 16 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 4 71K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
3 2 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
4 6 17K Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
5 9 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
6 8 16 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
7 14 56J Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 7
8 5 26 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -3
9 7 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
10 10 57M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
11 20 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 9
12 13 31B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
13 11 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
14 18 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
15 12 7JM Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
16 15 15W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
17 19 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
18 16 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
19 DNF 3 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -16
20 DNF 17 39R Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -3
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 5 56L Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 3
3 8 15X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
4 3 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -1
5 9 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 4
6 13 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
7 7 10 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 17 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 9
9 14 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
10 10 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
11 18 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
12 19 11 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 7
13 12 51S Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -1
14 4 56R Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -10
15 2 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -13
16 DNF 6 71C Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -10
17 DNF 15 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
18 DNF 11 39T Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX -7
19 DNF 20 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
20 DNF 16 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 4 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 2 39R Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -1
4 14 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
5 6 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
6 15 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 9
7 11 19S Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
8 18 5E James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 10
9 9 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
10 20 11CA Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
11 10 88 Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
12 17 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 5
13 12 55F Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -1
14 16 85S Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
15 13 8V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
16 19 81 Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA 3
17 DNF 7 17S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
18 DNF 5 8K Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
19 DNF 3 8L Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -16
20 DNF 8 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -12
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 1 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
4 7 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
5 5 11 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
6 3 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
7 15 6 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 8
8 9 57B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
9 20 11W Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11
10 8 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -2
11 19 2ST Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 8
12 11 73X Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
13 13 35S Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
14 12 73N Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -2
15 18 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 3
16 6 39C Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -10
17 14 38 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -3
18 17 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -1
19 DNF 16 55 Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -3
20 DNF 10 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -10
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 6 85S Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
3 2 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -1
4 11 5E James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 7
5 3 81 Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
6 9 11CA Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 7 37 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 13 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
9 12 98 P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 3
10 18 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 8
11 14 1K Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 3
12 15 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 3
13 16 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
14 4 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -10
15 17 33H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
16 5 91S Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -11
17 DNF 8 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -9
18 DNF 10 84B Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -8
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 6 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 14
2 7 55 Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 5
3 9 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA 6
4 3 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
5 8 2ST Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
6 14 11W Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 8
7 4 5N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
8 6 19 Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA -2
9 13 7L Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
10 1 62 Taylor Simas Taylor Simas Orland, CA Orland, CA -9
11 12 21AJ AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
12 10 4AU Mathew Smith Mathew Smith Brandy Hill, NSW Brandy Hill, NSW -2
13 18 33 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
14 16 6RR Joe Ligouri Joe Ligouri Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
15 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -10
16 17 52C Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 1
17 DNF 2 7A Dalton Armstrong Dalton Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -15
18 DNF 11 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
10 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
2 2 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 5 33H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 3 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 4 55B Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
6 9 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
7 8 45W CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
8 12 37T William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
9 16 77K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 7
10 10 75X Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
11 15 17J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
12 14 32D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
13 DNF 7 31 David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -6
14 DNF 6 71S Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -8
15 DNF 13 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
16 DNF 11 5S Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -5
10 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 5 6RR Joe Ligouri Joe Ligouri Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
3 3 52C Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
4 10 33 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
5 12 12K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 7
6 15 6J Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 9
7 9 93H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 13 2 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 5
9 8 2A Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
10 11 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
11 16 87 zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr 5
12 14 7F Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
13 7 37X Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -6
14 4 4 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -10
15 6 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN -9
16 1 76M Brad Noffsinger Brad Noffsinger Concord, NC Concord, NC -15
10 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 3 32D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
3 5 17J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
4 2 77K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -2
5 11 83P Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN 6
6 9 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO 3
7 6 43 Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -1
8 15 82H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 7
9 10 21H Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
10 1 83 Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
11 7 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -4
12 16 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 4
13 14 57K Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
14 12 8OK Gage Walker Gage Walker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
15 13 05J Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -2
16 DNF 8 87F Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
10 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
2 1 7F Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 4 6J Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
4 12 87 zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr 8
5 2 25J Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
6 13 81B Ryan Beechler Ryan Beechler McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 7
7 16 43B Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 9
8 8 4R Ryan Greth Ryan Greth Newport, PA Newport, PA -
9 5 82 Eric Johnson Eric Johnson Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -4
10 14 71 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
11 15 6A David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 4
12 11 35H Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
13 7 24L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -6
14 9 2X Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
15 DNF 10 4A Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -5
16 DNF 6 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -10
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05J Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA 1
2 4 57K Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
3 6 82H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 3
4 7 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
5 12 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
6 10 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 4
7 13 7K Robby Parish Robby Parish Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN 6
8 9 10J John Hunt John Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 1 15B Danny Burke Danny Burke Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -8
10 14 68M Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
11 5 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
12 8 1R Robby Larson Robby Larson Imperial, MO Imperial, MO -4
13 16 2M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 3
14 15 17 Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
15 11 2$ Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -4
16 DNF 3 94 Darren Kingston Darren Kingston Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL -13
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81B Ryan Beechler Ryan Beechler McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
2 11 71 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 9
3 2 6A David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -1
4 15 43B Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 11
5 1 37F Chris Guinn Chris Guinn Georgetown, IN Georgetown, IN -4
6 14 71X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 8
7 13 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 6
8 7 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
9 3 12J Jay Mounce Jay Mounce Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
10 10 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
11 16 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA 5
12 6 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -6
13 8 4G Bill Jackson Bill Jackson New Castle, DE New Castle, DE -5
14 DNF 9 37K Steve Brown Steve Brown Orange, CA Orange, CA -5
15 DNF 12 31M Ray Seach Ray Seach Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -3
16 DNF 5 86 Chris Ennis Chris Ennis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -11
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7K Robby Parish Robby Parish Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
2 10 68M Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 8
3 2 17 Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
4 13 2M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 9
5 14 7N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
6 5 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
7 15 24T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 8
8 DNF 16 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 8
9 DNF 4 91W Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
10 DNF 12 11B Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
11 DNF 9 87R Jeff Flesher Jeff Flesher Lexington, IL Lexington, IL -2
12 DNF 3 59 Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -9
13 DNF 11 8C Kris Schudy Kris Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
14 DNF 8 12S Bryan Severs Bryan Severs Collison, IL Collison, IL -6
DNS 7 91 Dereck King Dereck King Goreville, IL Goreville, IL -
DNS 6 2B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 11 71X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 9
3 3 43B Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
4 4 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
5 6 19P Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 1
6 13 7X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 7
7 8 0B Tyler Brehm Tyler Brehm Reading, PA Reading, PA 1
8 2 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -6
9 7 13AU Matt Hunter Matt Hunter Silver Ridge, NSW Silver Ridge, NSW -2
10 15 1JR Joe Ramaker Joe Ramaker Boise, ID Boise, ID 5
11 16 24K Bradley Morris Bradley Morris Romoland, CA Romoland, CA 5
12 14 44C Clint Schubert Clint Schubert Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 2
13 9 84 Scotty Smith Scotty Smith Middletown, DE Middletown, DE -4
DNS 5 6R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
DNS 12 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -
DQ 10 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
2 6 7N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
3 4 24T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
4 2 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
5 9 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
6 8 79J Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 2
7 12 14E Eric Fenton Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
8 16 87C Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
9 11 10B Thomas Briggs Thomas Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 2
10 14 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 4
11 10 40 Andy Huston Andy Huston Roseville, IL Roseville, IL -1
12 13 25 Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
13 7 11F Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -6
14 5 1OU A.J. Burns A.J. Burns Norman, OK Norman, OK -9
15 DNF 3 19W Dan Parker Dan Parker Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -12
16 DNF 15 20X Jimmy Harris Jimmy Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
2 1 44C Clint Schubert Clint Schubert Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
3 8 1JR Joe Ramaker Joe Ramaker Boise, ID Boise, ID 5
4 7 24K Bradley Morris Bradley Morris Romoland, CA Romoland, CA 3
5 3 14R John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -2
6 2 14D David McIntosh David McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
7 6 2S Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH -1
8 16 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 8
9 10 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
10 12 21N Nick Speidel Nick Speidel Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 2
11 13 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
12 9 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
13 14 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
14 11 6C Matt Fox Matt Fox Hughesville, MO Hughesville, MO -3
15 15 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
16 DNF 5 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -11
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
2 7 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 5
3 5 20X Jimmy Harris Jimmy Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 2 87C Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
5 13 71AU Domain Ramsay Domain Ramsay West Geelong, VIC West Geelong, VIC 8
6 9 51X Michael Curtis Michael Curtis Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ 3
7 12 49JR Dan Hillberg Dan Hillberg Whitter, CA Whitter, CA 5
8 4 9U Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -4
9 10 7S Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
10 8 6D Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
11 16 27C Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
12 6 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -6
13 3 7RS Scott Crystal Scott Crystal Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -10
14 DNF 14 19C Rusty Carlile Rusty Carlile Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
15 DNF 11 05P Ryan Pace Ryan Pace Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
DNS 15 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 3 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
3 1 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -2
4 6 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
5 5 16C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
6 8 86S Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
7 13 17W Cole Wood Cole Wood Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 6
8 7 5A Peter Palazzolo Peter Palazzolo Ballwin, MO Ballwin, MO -1
9 4 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -5
10 14 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 4
11 16 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
12 9 44D Philip Dietz Philip Dietz Lake Ozark, MO Lake Ozark, MO -3
13 15 71M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
14 12 1B Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
DNS 11 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
DNS 10 20B Carey Becker Carey Becker Reading, PA Reading, PA -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71AU Domain Ramsay Domain Ramsay West Geelong, VIC West Geelong, VIC -
2 3 19C Rusty Carlile Rusty Carlile Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 15 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12
4 2 27C Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
5 6 33D Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
6 11 14 Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 5
7 7 05H Justin Hendricks Justin Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
8 4 11D Dustin Hapka Dustin Hapka Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
9 9 69B Randy Boyer Randy Boyer Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
10 12 29S Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
11 13 28 Greg Fitzpatrick Greg Fitzpatrick Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 2
12 DNF 10 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -2
13 DNF 8 3H Bubba Hunt Bubba Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
14 DNF 16 56XX Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 2
DNS 5 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
DNS 14 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17W Cole Wood Cole Wood Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
2 14 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 12
3 5 71M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
4 12 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
5 9 0C Chris Stockham Chris Stockham Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 4
6 2 31J Jimmy Elledge Jimmy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
7 15 9M Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 8
8 1 5K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -7
9 11 22AZ Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
10 3 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -7
11 6 8CK David Garbo Jr David Garbo Jr Stonington, CT Stonington, CT -5
12 17 69M Mike Miller Mike Miller Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 5
13 10 4M Andee Beierle Andee Beierle Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -3
DNS 8 27 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
DNS 7 19R Randy Woodside Randy Woodside Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
DNS 16 57X Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Greg Fitzpatrick Greg Fitzpatrick Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
2 2 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
3 4 9M Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
4 5 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
5 7 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 11 56XX Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 5
7 12 57X Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 5
8 16 69M Mike Miller Mike Miller Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 8
DNS 3 11XC Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO -
DNS 6 11H Garett Hood Garett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
DNS 8 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
DNS 9 3F Ned Fry Ned Fry West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
DNS 10 83J Jonathan Halford Jonathan Halford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 13 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
DNS 14 3E Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
DNS 15 14C Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
DNS 17 75 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -

Race Stats

  • Events1
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
Anderson’s Pure Maple Syrup
Pure Fuel
Gibbsville Cheese
Wayne Corini
Buesser Concrete
Sam I Am
All Star Performance
BLZ
HRP Racing Products
Indian Motorcycle
Rocky Rococo Pizza
XYZ Machining
Howard Law
DSG
Behling Racing Equipment
CK Contractors
Utica Bar
Mr. Jims Racing
Turn It Up Media
Outerwears
K1 Race Gear
KSI Supply
Mulch Express of Wisconsin
Shawn Beigler
James E Bait  Tackle
Rockville Bar  Grill
Cupcake Wonders
TJs Asphalt Paving
Oostburg Concrete
Brian Coleman Racing
Ruthless Motorsports