Bill Balog

Race Stats

  • Events43
  • Wins3
  • Top 510
  • Top 1018
1/13/2018 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/13/2018 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets345 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Bill Balog

Bill Balog

North Pole, AK

Midgets Start Finish +/-
N Feature 1 17 DNS -

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 3 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
3 6 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
4 17 63 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 13
5 23 87 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 18
6 5 63D Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
7 4 39BC Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -3
8 9 71R Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
9 11 27K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
10 24 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14
11 19 71 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 8
12 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
13 20 35TE Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 7
14 21 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 7
15 7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -8
16 18 4 Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 2
17 14 49ER Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -3
18 22 77P Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 4
19 DNF 1 01 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -18
20 DNF 12 37 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -8
21 DNF 8 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -13
22 DNF 15 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -7
23 DNF 13 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -10
24 DNF 16 57BC Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
2 1 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -1
3 15 63 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 12
4 6 71 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 2
5 3 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -2
6 5 87 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -1
7 19 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12
8 8 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
9 4 67Z Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -5
10 13 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
11 17 28A Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 6
12 10 2R J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
13 7 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -6
14 11 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
15 18 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
16 14 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
17 DNF 12 73S Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -5
18 DNF 16 7A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -2
19 DNF 9 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -10
20 DNF 20 55X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49ER Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 2
2 5 57BC Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 1 4 Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -2
4 4 35TE Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 7 77P Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 2
6 6 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 15 76G David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 8
8 2 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -6
9 11 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
10 8 73X Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
11 17 39 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 6
12 18 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
13 19 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
14 14 25 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
15 12 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
16 10 45X Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -6
17 9 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -8
18 13 7K Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -5
19 DNF 20 77 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
20 DNF 16 17BC Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -4
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
2 3 7A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
3 4 28A Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
4 11 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 7
5 6 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 15 55X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 9
7 2 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
8 10 5RJ Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
9 7 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
10 18 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 8
11 9 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -2
12 16 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
13 5 45 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
14 20 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 6
15 14 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
16 12 2X Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -4
17 17 7X Gage Walker Gage Walker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
18 19 73K Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
19 DNF 13 67K Holly Shelton Holly Shelton Gold River, CA Gold River, CA -6
20 DNF 8 37M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -12
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76G David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
2 2 17BC Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
3 7 39 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 4
4 15 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11
5 10 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
6 1 77 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -5
7 5 7U Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
8 4 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
9 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
10 12 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
11 13 15J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
12 19 2A Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 7
13 16 71H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
14 11 73 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -3
15 8 3F Austin Liggett Austin Liggett Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -7
16 9 11J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -7
17 DNF 14 16R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
18 DNF 18 11E Cory Elliott Cory Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
19 DNF 17 77S Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
20 DNF 20 17G Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 12 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10
3 9 7X Gage Walker Gage Walker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
4 14 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
5 3 73K Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
6 2 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -4
7 8 71K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 1
8 11 99P Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 3
9 4 23M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -5
10 10 69F Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
11 18 7F Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 7
12 6 22Q David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
13 16 1PW Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
14 7 1B Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -7
15 17 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
16 5 1H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -11
17 15 45H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
18 13 2DJ Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 3 71H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 8 77S Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
4 7 11E Cory Elliott Cory Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 9 2A Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 4
6 1 17G Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -5
7 12 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
8 11 47 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 3
9 18 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
10 5 87C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -5
11 4 75 Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -7
12 17 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 5
13 16 32D Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 3
14 15 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
15 13 91A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -2
16 DNF 14 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -2
17 DNF 10 17R Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -7
18 DNF 6 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -12
10 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
2 2 1PW Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 1 7F Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
5 6 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
6 5 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -1
7 13 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 6
8 7 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
9 10 37T Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
10 11 92L Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
11 15 4P Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 4
12 16 7M Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 4
13 12 29M Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
14 DNF 9 93K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -5
15 DNF 14 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
16 DNF 8 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
10 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
2 3 32D Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 1
3 5 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
4 6 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 7 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 2
6 11 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 5
7 12 5CB Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
8 2 5X Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -6
9 9 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
10 13 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
11 4 4MR Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -7
12 14 19S Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA 2
13 16 53 Brett Wilson Brett Wilson Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
14 15 05L Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
15 10 51X Austin Langenstein Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -5
16 8 21X Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -8
10 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
2 1 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
3 5 4P Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 2
4 3 7M Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
5 11 24S Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
6 4 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
7 13 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
8 7 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -1
9 14 4A Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
10 9 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Bear, DE Bear, DE -1
11 15 6K Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 4
12 8 D33 Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -4
13 10 7AUS Mark Cooper Mark Cooper Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -3
14 12 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -2
15 6 22C Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -9
DNS 16 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
10 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 1 19S Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -1
3 8 05L Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
4 12 53 Brett Wilson Brett Wilson Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 8
5 5 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Shepherdsville, KY Shepherdsville, KY -
6 3 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
7 13 99W Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 6
8 11 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
9 7 31 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -2
10 16 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 6
11 9 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -2
12 14 82M Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
13 15 9E Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
14 10 2S Travis Scott Travis Scott Washington, OK Washington, OK -4
15 DNF 4 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -11
16 DNF 6 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -10
8 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24S Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 6 4A Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 4
3 15 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 12
4 4 6K Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
5 16 9 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 11
6 8 76Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 2
7 14 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 7
8 2 74J Bill Jackson Bill Jackson New Castle, DE New Castle, DE -6
9 10 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
10 7 03 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
11 1 67F Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN -10
12 12 88T Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
13 9 4B Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
14 DNF 13 05N Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -1
15 DNF 11 51S Danny Sheridan Danny Sheridan Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
16 DNF 5 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -11
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99W Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 82M Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
3 3 9E Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
4 12 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 8
5 10 74M Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 5
6 6 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
7 8 91M Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
8 4 111 Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -4
9 14 10J Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 5
10 5 89 Patrick Bourke Patrick Bourke Gypsum, CO Gypsum, CO -5
11 11 2T A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
12 7 20D Chris Dyson Chris Dyson Pleasant Valley, NY Pleasant Valley, NY -5
13 13 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
14 9 2DB Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -5
DNS 15 00C Grady Chandler Grady Chandler Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 16 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05N Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
2 2 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
3 3 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 9 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 1
5 13 32 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 8
6 7 41H Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
7 6 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT -1
8 4 12 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -4
9 11 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
10 14 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 4
11 15 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
12 10 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
13 12 12K Landon Cling Landon Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
14 16 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 2
15 DNF 8 83G Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Merriam, KS Merriam, KS -7
16 DNF 9 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -7
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 3 2T A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 1
3 4 10J Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
4 9 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
5 10 57J Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
6 5 49 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
7 11 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
8 7 37B Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
9 13 51J Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
10 8 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
11 12 15C Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
12 2 7SS Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -10
13 14 1G Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 1
14 DNF 6 9F Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
DNS 15 4M Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 16 3E Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 32 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 7
2 2 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
3 6 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
4 1 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -3
5 3 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -2
6 15 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 9
7 16 22E Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
8 9 17RB Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
9 5 15X Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
10 10 71WG Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
11 12 3DG Dustin Gilbert Dustin Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
12 14 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
13 13 14JR Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 11 00M Dillon Morley Dillon Morley Moline, IL Moline, IL -3
15 DNF 7 35X Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -8
16 DNF 4 3U Mark Lowrey Mark Lowrey Concord, NC Concord, NC -12
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
2 4 15C Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
3 5 51J Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 10 1G Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 6
5 11 14R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 6
6 15 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
7 16 16K Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 9
8 1 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -7
9 12 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
10 2 22D David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -8
11 14 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
12 7 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -5
13 DNF 3 7SH Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -10
14 DNF 9 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -5
15 DNF 13 46D Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -2
16 DNF 8 14S Rick Young Rick Young Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -8
5 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14JR Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 1 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
3 10 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
4 11 22E Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
5 6 77U Chris Urish Chris Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL 1
6 13 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
7 3 2B Jason Grady Jason Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
8 7 68B Blain Petersen Blain Petersen Essex, IA Essex, IA -1
9 2 25P Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -7
10 4 91S Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -6
11 12 33K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
12 DNF 9 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
13 DNF 8 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -5
DNS 14 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
DNS 15 08 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
DNS 16 5H Jack Hawley Jack Hawley Menifee, CA Menifee, CA -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46D Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 3
2 1 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
3 3 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 7 16K Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
5 14 17B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
6 6 1C Clayton Christensen Clayton Christensen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
7 12 71.5 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 5
8 15 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 7
9 5 14T Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -4
10 10 9U Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
11 11 51C Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
12 8 95T Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
13 DNF 13 88 Scottie McDonald Scottie McDonald Porter, TX Porter, TX -
14 DNF 9 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
15 DNF 2 59 Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -13
16 DNF 16 69 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
2 11 22E Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
3 8 33K Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 5
4 9 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
5 12 68F Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 7
6 3 42 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 10 25S Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
8 7 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
9 2 11K Eddie Williams Eddie Williams El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA -7
10 1 31J James Burke James Burke Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -9
11 4 5B Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -7
12 13 37X Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
13 DNF 6 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
14 DNF 14 2J Cody Lampe Cody Lampe Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -
DNS 15 93 Trey Lambert Trey Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 16 27Z Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
2 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Scottie McDonald Scottie McDonald Porter, TX Porter, TX -
2 10 17B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 8
3 14 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 11
4 4 69 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
5 5 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
6 2 55T Tony Everhart Tony Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -4
7 7 5TT Matt Stewart Matt Stewart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 13 7CH Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
9 12 11A Brandon Gray Brandon Gray Shirley, IN Shirley, IN 3
10 9 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
11 DNF 3 92K Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -8
12 DNF 6 7RS Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -6
13 DNF 8 7FF Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -5
14 DNF 11 8K Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
DNS 15 84 Phil Shapel Phil Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
DNS 16 23L Lee Lengel Lee Lengel Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
8 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22E Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
2 11 68F Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 9
3 10 37X Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
4 3 2J Cody Lampe Cody Lampe Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -1
5 DNF 2 20X Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 DNF 1 2DG Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -5
7 DNF 4 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -3
8 DNF 8 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -
9 DNF 5 27B A.J. Burns A.J. Burns Norman, OK Norman, OK -4
10 DNF 9 29 Anthony Nocella Anthony Nocella Marlborough, MA Marlborough, MA -1
11 DNF 7 76J David (Davey) Jones David (Davey) Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -4
DNS 12 33J Jackie Burke Jackie Burke Houston, TX Houston, TX -
DNS 13 81 Jerry Hammock Jerry Hammock Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
DNS 14 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
DNS 15 7W Scott Walton Scott Walton Inola, OK Inola, OK -
DNS 16 6M Ray Seach Ray Seach Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -
4 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Brandon Gray Brandon Gray Shirley, IN Shirley, IN -
2 13 8K Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 11
3 8 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 5
4 2 7CH Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -2
5 10 17K Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
6 DNF 3 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -3
7 DNF 11 3B Austin Blair Austin Blair Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL 4
8 DNF 4 86C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
9 DNF 14 21R Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
10 DNF 15 2BX Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 5
11 DNF 5 18S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -6
12 DNF 9 56V Matt Veatch Matt Veatch Macedonia, IL Macedonia, IL -3
13 DNF 6 17D Dakota Jackson Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -7
14 DNF 7 16C David Camfield III David Camfield III Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -7
15 DNF 12 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE -3
DNS 16 83 Brad Thompson Brad Thompson Austin, AR Austin, AR -
10 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Anthony Nocella Anthony Nocella Marlborough, MA Marlborough, MA 3
2 2 33J Jackie Burke Jackie Burke Houston, TX Houston, TX -
3 1 37X Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 5 68F Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
5 3 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 8 52X Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
7 6 0W Kevin Woody Jr. Kevin Woody Jr. Victor, NY Victor, NY -1
8 10 75X Mike Griffiths Mike Griffiths Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC 2
9 7 7CG John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -2
10 9 69X Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
11 13 46X Robert Spino Robert Spino Wallingford, CT Wallingford, CT 2
12 11 10 Jason Walls Jason Walls St. James, MO St. James, MO -1
13 12 44D Evan Turner Evan Turner Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
DNS 14 5J Jeff Crook Jeff Crook Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
DNS 16 1ST Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
DNS 15 8JR A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE -
2 4 8K Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
3 5 21R Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 14 2BX Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 10
5 8 2 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
6 13 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 7
7 9 721 Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
8 7 3A Bill Allen Bill Allen Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
9 2 11 Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -7
10 11 77W Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
11 12 00 Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS 1
12 6 56AP Travis Young Travis Young Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -6
13 DNF 3 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -10
14 DNF 10 6B Brad Kraus Brad Kraus Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -4
DNS 16 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
DNS 15 5M Cory Klug Cory Klug Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75X Mike Griffiths Mike Griffiths Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC -
2 4 10 Jason Walls Jason Walls St. James, MO St. James, MO 2
3 6 44D Evan Turner Evan Turner Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 3
4 8 46X Robert Spino Robert Spino Wallingford, CT Wallingford, CT 4
5 11 87F Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
6 9 2AG Danny Clark Danny Clark Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
7 12 37F zzzJR zzzBonesteel zzzJR zzzBonesteel Albequerque, NM Albequerque, NM 5
8 2 7Z Roy Entze II Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
9 10 10T Brandon Thomas Brandon Thomas Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
10 DNF 7 2G Terry Goodwin Terry Goodwin Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
11 DNF 3 10E Shane Pace Shane Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -8
DNS 5 0B Jay Ball Jay Ball Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
DNS 13 04 Nick Berry Nick Berry Goffstown, NH Goffstown, NH -
DNS 14 22M Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
DNS 15 51M Mark Maliepaard Mark Maliepaard Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
DNS 16 19W Darren Jenkins Darren Jenkins Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -
DNS 17 57B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
10 Laps

N Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77W Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
2 2 00 Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -
3 4 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
4 7 2BX Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
5 3 10K Dale Johnston Dale Johnston Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
6 DNF 5 84S Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
7 DNF 6 30T Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
8 DNF 8 898 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -
DNS 9 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 10 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DNS 11 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
DNS 12 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
DNS 13 18K Tyler Williams Tyler Williams Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -
DNS 14 926