Bill Balog

Race Stats

  • Events43
  • Wins3
  • Top 510
  • Top 1018
1/12/2018 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/12/2018 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets87 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Bill Balog

Bill Balog

North Pole, AK

Midgets Start Finish +/-
D Feature 1 10 DNS -
Heat 1 2 8 DNF -6

Midgets

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39BC Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 1
2 6 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 4
3 11 37 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 8
4 3 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
5 9 67Z Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
6 1 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
7 17 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 10
8 13 45X Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
9 10 73S Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
10 15 25 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 5
11 19 17BC Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 8
12 12 28A Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
13 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -9
14 21 37M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA 7
15 20 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
16 18 2X Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 2
17 16 16R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
18 14 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
19 24 23M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 5
20 22 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 2
21 7 71K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -14
22 DNF 23 17R Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
23 DNF 5 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -18
24 DNF 8 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -16
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 17BC Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
3 4 37M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA 1
4 7 17R Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 3
5 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
6 5 21X Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -1
7 3 29M Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
8 9 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
9 6 05L Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -3
10 8 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -2
11 12 6K Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
12 13 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
13 11 88T Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
14 15 12 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 1
15 16 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
16 DNF 14 12K Landon Cling Landon Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -2
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
2 5 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
3 2 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -1
4 10 23M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 6
5 4 4MR Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -1
6 15 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
7 7 5CB Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 6 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -2
9 9 D33 Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
10 14 53 Brett Wilson Brett Wilson Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
11 11 111 Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
12 12 76Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
13 8 2DB Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -5
14 DNF 13 10J Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
15 DNF 3 83G Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Merriam, KS Merriam, KS -12
DNS 16 3E Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
12 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
2 2 12K Landon Cling Landon Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
3 10 12 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 7
4 7 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 11 3U Mark Lowrey Mark Lowrey Concord, NC Concord, NC 6
6 13 14S Rick Young Rick Young Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 7
7 16 3DG Dustin Gilbert Dustin Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 9
8 5 91S Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -3
9 15 95T Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 6
10 14 5H Jack Hawley Jack Hawley Menifee, CA Menifee, CA 4
11 8 27Z Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -3
12 DNF 12 7FF Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
13 DNF 9 25S Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4
14 DNF 1 20X Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -13
15 DNF 3 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -12
16 DNF 6 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -10
12 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10J Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 2 76Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
3 9 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
4 8 53 Brett Wilson Brett Wilson Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
5 16 15C Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 11
6 15 32 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 9
7 11 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
8 12 46D Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 4
9 6 08 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -3
10 3 71.5 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -7
11 5 69 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -6
12 14 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
13 7 23L Lee Lengel Lee Lengel Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -6
14 10 86C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
15 DNF 13 27B A.J. Burns A.J. Burns Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
16 DNF 4 3B Austin Blair Austin Blair Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -12
10 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95T Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 2 3DG Dustin Gilbert Dustin Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
3 4 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
4 3 3A Bill Allen Bill Allen Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
5 6 69X Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
6 5 10 Jason Walls Jason Walls St. James, MO St. James, MO -1
DNS 7 04 Nick Berry Nick Berry Goffstown, NH Goffstown, NH -
DNS 8 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
DNS 9 19W Darren Jenkins Darren Jenkins Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -
DNS 10 57B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
10 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
2 1 15C Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
3 4 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 1
4 6 1ST Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
5 8 6B Brad Kraus Brad Kraus Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 3
6 7 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
7 5 46X Robert Spino Robert Spino Wallingford, CT Wallingford, CT -2
8 DNF 2 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
DNS 9 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
2 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
3 6 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
4 4 45X Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 2 29M Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
6 1 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
7 8 05L Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
8 9 5CB Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
9 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
10 7 88T Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
2 3 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
3 1 16R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
4 6 71K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 2
5 7 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 2
6 8 83G Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Merriam, KS Merriam, KS 2
7 4 4MR Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -3
8 9 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA 1
9 10 2DB Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
10 DNF 2 111 Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -8
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
2 3 67Z Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
3 4 73S Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
4 10 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
5 5 25 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 7 37M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA 1
7 6 17BC Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
8 9 3E Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 1
9 8 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
10 2 6K Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -8
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 39BC Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 4
2 8 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 6
3 1 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
4 3 2X Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -1
5 6 28A Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
6 10 21X Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 4
7 9 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 2
8 4 17R Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -4
9 7 D33 Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -2
10 DNF 2 23M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
2 8 17BC Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 6
3 6 29M Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
4 1 91S Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -3
5 3 25S Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
6 5 7FF Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
7 7 95T Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
8 DNF 2 57B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 2 05L Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 3 5CB Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 8 16R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
5 5 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -
6 7 23L Lee Lengel Lee Lengel Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS 1
7 DNF 1 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -6
8 DNF 6 19W Darren Jenkins Darren Jenkins Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -
2 5 73S Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
3 8 45X Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
4 2 76Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -2
5 3 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
6 4 27B A.J. Burns A.J. Burns Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
7 7 15C Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
8 6 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 3
2 7 28A Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
3 8 4MR Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 5
4 1 69 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
5 5 08 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
6 6 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 DNF 2 32 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -5
8 DNF 3 1ST Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17R Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
2 3 37 Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 1
3 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
4 4 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 5 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 7 27Z Zane Hendricks Zane Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
7 8 46D Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 1
8 6 21H Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 2 83G Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Merriam, KS Merriam, KS -
3 5 88T Tyler Nelson Tyler Nelson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 4 21X Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
5 6 10J Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
6 7 53 Brett Wilson Brett Wilson Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 3 04 Nick Berry Nick Berry Goffstown, NH Goffstown, NH -4
DNS 8 69X Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 3 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 5 98 Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 2
4 4 20X Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 6 12K Landon Cling Landon Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
6 8 71.5 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
7 7 3DG Dustin Gilbert Dustin Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
8 1 6B Brad Kraus Brad Kraus Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
2 4 67Z Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
3 3 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
4 5 3E Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 1
5 1 86C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
6 8 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
7 2 3A Bill Allen Bill Allen Independence, MO Independence, MO -5
8 DNF 7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 5
2 1 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
3 5 37M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA 2
4 2 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -2
5 3 12 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -2
6 8 3B Austin Blair Austin Blair Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL 2
7 7 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 DNF 4 10 Jason Walls Jason Walls St. James, MO St. James, MO -4
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39BC Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
2 2 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
3 6 111 Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 3
4 7 D33 Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 3
5 1 3U Mark Lowrey Mark Lowrey Concord, NC Concord, NC -4
6 3 5H Jack Hawley Jack Hawley Menifee, CA Menifee, CA -3
7 8 14S Rick Young Rick Young Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 1
8 5 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -3
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
2 4 2X Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 2
3 6 6K Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 3
4 5 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
5 7 2DB Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
6 3 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
7 DNF 1 46X Robert Spino Robert Spino Wallingford, CT Wallingford, CT -6

Race Stats

  • Events43
  • Wins3
  • Top 510
  • Top 1018
Anderson’s Pure Maple Syrup
Pure Fuel
Lein Acres
Wayne Corini
Buesser Concrete
Sam I Am
All Star Performance
BLZ
FK Rod Ends
HRP Racing Products
Indian Motorcycle
Maxim Chassis
Rocky Rococo Pizza
XYZ Machining
Howard Law
DSG
Behling Racing Equipment
CK Contractors
Capital Senior Services
Utica Bar
Mr. Jims Racing
Turn It Up Media
Outerwears
K1 Race Gear